Turf B

Football Juvénile Masculin D2

Multiples dates

8 août 2020 de 12h00 à 18h00
12 août 2020 de 17h00 à 20h00
16 août 2020 de 11h00 à 17h00
19 août 2020 de 17h00 à 20h00
21 août 2020 de 18h00 à 20h00
22 août 2020 de 09h00 à 17h00
26 août 2020 de 16h00 à 18h30
27 août 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
28 août 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
11 septembre 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
14 septembre 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
15 septembre 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
18 septembre 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
22 septembre 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
23 septembre 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
29 septembre 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
30 septembre 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
6 octobre 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
9 octobre 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
14 octobre 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
16 octobre 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
10 juin 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
14 juin 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
15 juin 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25

Type

Entraînement

Lieu

Terrain synthétique
Afficher

Sortie de classe

Football Juvénile Masculin D2
8 août 2020 de 12h00 à 18h00
12 août 2020 de 17h00 à 20h00
16 août 2020 de 11h00 à 17h00
19 août 2020 de 17h00 à 20h00
21 août 2020 de 18h00 à 20h00
22 août 2020 de 09h00 à 17h00
26 août 2020 de 16h00 à 18h30
27 août 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
28 août 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
11 septembre 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
14 septembre 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
15 septembre 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
18 septembre 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
22 septembre 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
23 septembre 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
29 septembre 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
30 septembre 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
6 octobre 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
9 octobre 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
14 octobre 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
16 octobre 2020 de 16h05 à 18h25
10 juin 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
14 juin 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
15 juin 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
Nom
Gr
Demi-pension
Joey Archambault
406
Michael Asswad*
505
Alexandre Bennett
503
Benjamin Blaise
506
Chrys Nickholl’s Cazales
406
William Courteau
402
Edward de la Durantaye
504
Gabriel Derepentigny
402
Tristan Dermody
405
Richards Eouani
501
Alex Fournier
505
Samuel Fréchette
408
Alexis Guay
406
Léo Hudon
501
Sasha Jouthe Klang
505
Lucas Latendresse
506
Hugo Marsan
402
Vincent Martel
408
Sacha Morrissette
407
Nicolas Naud Gagné
505
Zachary Nelson
504
Nicolas Nyenhuis
506
Alexi Pantazis*
406
Jakob Perron
407
Ashtin Philistin
504
Justin Poirier
502
Nicolas Ranger
401
Élohan Richer*
408
Emmanuel Rivera Salazar
408
Alexis Rivest
505
Rafael Socorro
408
Sammy-Joe Sudah
505
Philippe-Antoine Sylvestre
406
Jayden Josiah Theodore
506
Jalany Joshua Théodore
506
Vincent Trottier
406
Olivier Trudeau
407
Alain C Junior Tsoyem Mouafo
502
Aiden Tull
505
Tommy Vanier
401
Jeremy Vasquez
505
Patricio Villareal Damy**
406
Thomas Vincent
402
Entraineurs
Titre
Steve Landry
Intervenant football
Maxime Bérubé
Coordonnateur des sports
Kavy Auclair
Entraineur
David Lauzon
Entraineur
William Roy-Rodriguez
Entraineur des quarts-arrières
Yannick Morin-Plante
Responsable football
Jean-Gabriel Poulin
Intervenant football
Simon Gingras
Entraineur

Maxime Bérubé

Coordonnateur des sports
450 451-0815 poste 1433
maxime.berube@collegebourget.qc.ca