Gym A & B

Sport d’excellence Flag-football 4e-5e sec.

Multiples dates

24 novembre 2020 de 17h15 à 18h25
1 décembre 2020 de 17h15 à 18h25
8 décembre 2020 de 17h15 à 18h25
9 décembre 2020 de 13h20 à 14h30
15 décembre 2020 de 17h15 à 18h25
19 janvier 2021 de 17h15 à 18h25
22 janvier 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
26 janvier 2021 de 17h15 à 18h25
2 février 2021 de 17h15 à 18h25
5 février 2021 de 13h20 à 14h30
9 février 2021 de 17h15 à 18h25
11 février 2021 de 13h20 à 14h30
19 février 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
22 février 2021 de 13h20 à 14h30
23 février 2021 de 17h15 à 18h25
25 février 2021 de 13h20 à 14h30
9 mars 2021 de 17h15 à 18h25
11 mars 2021 de 13h20 à 14h30
15 mars 2021 de 13h20 à 14h30
16 mars 2021 de 17h15 à 18h25

Type

Entraînement

Lieu

Gymnase A
Afficher
Gymnase B
Afficher

Sortie de classe

Sport d’excellence Flag-football 4e-5e sec.
24 novembre 2020 de 17h15 à 18h25
1 décembre 2020 de 17h15 à 18h25
8 décembre 2020 de 17h15 à 18h25
9 décembre 2020 de 13h20 à 14h30
15 décembre 2020 de 17h15 à 18h25
19 janvier 2021 de 17h15 à 18h25
22 janvier 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
26 janvier 2021 de 17h15 à 18h25
2 février 2021 de 17h15 à 18h25
5 février 2021 de 13h20 à 14h30
9 février 2021 de 17h15 à 18h25
11 février 2021 de 13h20 à 14h30
19 février 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
22 février 2021 de 13h20 à 14h30
23 février 2021 de 17h15 à 18h25
25 février 2021 de 13h20 à 14h30
9 mars 2021 de 17h15 à 18h25
11 mars 2021 de 13h20 à 14h30
15 mars 2021 de 13h20 à 14h30
16 mars 2021 de 17h15 à 18h25
Nom
Gr
Demi-pension
Corynne Arseneault
407
Ève Asselin
405
Maya Asselin
505
Zoe Aubin
401
Camille Bissonette
508
Sofya Butyrina
401
Lara Cousineau
502
Frédérique Denis
405
Gabrielle Deschamps
502
Sofia Di Loretto
405
Victoria DiLoreto
506
Daphnée Dominique-Pageau
506
Marie-Lune Foczeny
406
Béatrice Hénault
404
Mathilde Lavigne
402
Roxanne Lavoie
405
Emmanuella-Blue Leboeuf*
505
Roseline Majeau
404
Alexanne Marsan
406
Angélie Martin
504
Alexandra Ouellet
505
Léane Pigeon-Soubhi
407
Émilie Poirier
404
Sophie Sauvé
401
Béatrice Tremblay
405
Mathilde Tremblay
403
Angélique Trudel
503
Charlie Whitter
405
Entraineurs
Titre
Olivier Laberge-Allard
Responsable Flag-Football

Maxime Bérubé

Coordonnateur des sports
450 451-0815 poste 1433
maxime.berube@collegebourget.qc.ca