Gym C

Sport d’excellence Soccer 1re-2e-3e sec.

Multiples dates

31 octobre 2019 de 14h40 à 15h50
1 novembre 2019 de 13h15 à 14h25
12 novembre 2019 de 14h40 à 15h50
15 novembre 2019 de 13h15 à 14h25
20 novembre 2019 de 14h40 à 15h50
29 novembre 2019 de 14h40 à 15h50
5 décembre 2019 de 14h40 à 15h50
13 décembre 2019 de 13h15 à 14h25
18 décembre 2019 de 14h40 à 15h50
10 janvier 2020 de 13h15 à 14h25
15 janvier 2020 de 14h40 à 15h50
17 janvier 2020 de 13h15 à 14h25
22 janvier 2020 de 14h40 à 15h50
30 janvier 2020 de 13h15 à 14h25
5 février 2020 de 13h15 à 14h25
10 février 2020 de 14h40 à 15h50
13 février 2020 de 14h40 à 15h50
27 février 2020 de 13h15 à 14h25
28 février 2020 de 13h15 à 14h25
11 mars 2020 de 14h40 à 15h50

Type

Entraînement

Lieu

Gymnase C
Afficher

Sortie de classe

Sport d’excellence Soccer 1re-2e-3e sec.
31 octobre 2019 de 14h40 à 15h50
1 novembre 2019 de 13h15 à 14h25
12 novembre 2019 de 14h40 à 15h50
15 novembre 2019 de 13h15 à 14h25
20 novembre 2019 de 14h40 à 15h50
29 novembre 2019 de 14h40 à 15h50
5 décembre 2019 de 14h40 à 15h50
13 décembre 2019 de 13h15 à 14h25
18 décembre 2019 de 14h40 à 15h50
10 janvier 2020 de 13h15 à 14h25
15 janvier 2020 de 14h40 à 15h50
17 janvier 2020 de 13h15 à 14h25
22 janvier 2020 de 14h40 à 15h50
30 janvier 2020 de 13h15 à 14h25
5 février 2020 de 13h15 à 14h25
10 février 2020 de 14h40 à 15h50
13 février 2020 de 14h40 à 15h50
27 février 2020 de 13h15 à 14h25
28 février 2020 de 13h15 à 14h25
11 mars 2020 de 14h40 à 15h50
Nom
Gr
Demi-pension
Waleed Abunowara
207
Waleed Abunowara
207
Arjan Ahuja
Elika Alcante-Lévesque
201
Kyra Archambault
206
Jeremy Barbeau
202
Èva Bélanger-Campbell
105
Nicolas Busilacchi
201
Fernando Camorlinga
102
Fernando Camorlinga
102
Eyla Chatelais
612
Henri Chicoine
Myra D’Andrea
106
Éloi Fournier-Paquette
105
Maryloo Hogan
106
Maryloo Hogan
106
Reece Ethan Jubin
105
Mekayel Kaldas
105
Ashley Nimijean
104
Anouar Hriche Semlali
101
Sophia Hriche Semlali
101
Patrick Sharobim
107
Francis Vaslier *
106
Julian Oliver Ward
103
Janika Dumont
202
Vincent Martel
208
Anthony Mogianesi
204
Erika Riga
207
Kyla Vega Stenberg
203
Florent Bessette
613
Mateo Espitia Harding
611
Justin Lemieux
612
Charles-Antoine Lepage
611
Zachary Ménard
611
Rafaël Ouellet
106
Matias Ruiz
611
Élodie Hamelin
Olivier Michaud
303
Sandrine Parker
Guillaume Pleau
Victoria Zarlenga
Anine Gruszka
Entraineurs
Titre
Greg Riga
Responsable Soccer

Maxime Bérubé

Coordonnateur des sports
450 451-0815 poste 1433
maxime.berube@collegebourget.qc.ca