Muscu

Parcours Football 4e-5e sec.

Multiples dates

9 octobre 2019 de 13h15 à 14h25
23 octobre 2019 de 14h40 à 15h50
29 octobre 2019 de 13h15 à 14h25
5 novembre 2019 de 14h40 à 15h50
11 novembre 2019 de 14h40 à 15h50
27 novembre 2019 de 13h15 à 14h25
2 décembre 2019 de 14h40 à 15h50
9 décembre 2019 de 14h40 à 15h50
18 décembre 2019 de 13h15 à 14h25
7 janvier 2020 de 13h15 à 14h25
9 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 18h20
14 janvier 2020 de 14h40 à 15h50
16 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 18h20
20 janvier 2020 de 13h15 à 14h25
23 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 17h10
27 janvier 2020 de 14h40 à 15h50
30 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 17h10
4 février 2020 de 13h15 à 14h25
6 février 2020 de 16h00 à 17h10
10 février 2020 de 13h15 à 14h25
13 février 2020 de 16h00 à 17h10
18 février 2020 de 13h15 à 14h25
20 février 2020 de 16h00 à 17h10
24 février 2020 de 14h40 à 15h50
25 février 2020 de 13h15 à 14h25
9 mars 2020 de 13h15 à 14h25
12 mars 2020 de 16h00 à 17h10

Type

Entraînement

Lieu

Salle d'entraînement
Afficher

Sortie de classe

Parcours Football 4e-5e sec.
9 octobre 2019 de 13h15 à 14h25
23 octobre 2019 de 14h40 à 15h50
29 octobre 2019 de 13h15 à 14h25
5 novembre 2019 de 14h40 à 15h50
11 novembre 2019 de 14h40 à 15h50
27 novembre 2019 de 13h15 à 14h25
2 décembre 2019 de 14h40 à 15h50
9 décembre 2019 de 14h40 à 15h50
18 décembre 2019 de 13h15 à 14h25
7 janvier 2020 de 13h15 à 14h25
9 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 18h20
14 janvier 2020 de 14h40 à 15h50
16 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 18h20
20 janvier 2020 de 13h15 à 14h25
23 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 17h10
27 janvier 2020 de 14h40 à 15h50
30 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 17h10
4 février 2020 de 13h15 à 14h25
6 février 2020 de 16h00 à 17h10
10 février 2020 de 13h15 à 14h25
13 février 2020 de 16h00 à 17h10
18 février 2020 de 13h15 à 14h25
20 février 2020 de 16h00 à 17h10
24 février 2020 de 14h40 à 15h50
25 février 2020 de 13h15 à 14h25
9 mars 2020 de 13h15 à 14h25
12 mars 2020 de 16h00 à 17h10
Nom
Gr
Demi-pension
Jordan Aquino
408
Joey Archambault
406
Michael Asswad*
505
Benjamin Blaise
506
Chrys Nickholl’s Cazales
406
William Courteau
402
Tristan Dermody
405
Gabriel Derepentigny
402
Richards Eouani
501
Alex Fournier
505
Alexis Guay
406
Léo Hudon
501
Sasha Jouthe Klang
505
Lucas Latendresse
506
Hugo Marsan
402
Vincent Martel
408
Sacha Morrissette
407
Nicolas Naud Gagné
505
Zachary Nelson
504
Nicolas Nyenhuis
506
Ashtin Philistin
504
Justin Poirier
502
Nicolas Ranger
401
Élohan Richer*
408
Emmanuel Rivera Salazar
408
Alexis Rivest
505
Rafael Socorro
408
Sammy-Joe Sudah
505
Philippe-Antoine Sylvestre
406
Jalany Joshua Théodore
506
Jayden Josiah Theodore
506
Vincent Trottier
406
Alain C Junior Tsoyem Mouafo
502
Aiden Tull
505
Tommy Vanier
401
Jeremy Vasquez
505
Patricio Villareal Damy**
406
Thomas Vincent
402
Samuel Chevrier
506
Yoann Bélanger
506
Entraineurs
Titre
Yannick Morin-Plante
Responsable football
Jean-Gabriel Poulin
Intervenant football

Maxime Bérubé

Coordonnateur des sports
450 451-0815 poste 1433
maxime.berube@collegebourget.qc.ca