Muscu & Gym A/B

Parcours Football 1re-2e sec.

Multiples dates

19 janvier 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
21 janvier 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
26 janvier 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
28 janvier 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
2 février 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
4 février 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
9 février 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
11 février 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
23 février 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
9 mars 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
11 mars 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
16 mars 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
18 mars 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
23 mars 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
25 mars 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
30 mars 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
1 avril 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
6 avril 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
8 avril 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
13 avril 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35

Type

Entraînement

Lieu

Gymnase A
Afficher
Gymnase B
Afficher
Salle d'entraînement (PP)
Afficher

Sortie de classe

Parcours Football 1re-2e sec.
19 janvier 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
21 janvier 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
26 janvier 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
28 janvier 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
2 février 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
4 février 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
9 février 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
11 février 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
23 février 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
9 mars 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
11 mars 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
16 mars 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
18 mars 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
23 mars 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
25 mars 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
30 mars 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
1 avril 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
6 avril 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
8 avril 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
13 avril 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
Nom
Gr
Demi-pension
Wissam Abu Saliqa
307
Shahine Ben Hassine
108
Majorik Benoit
103
Jayden Blémur
101
Samuel Cardinal
101
Leynon Daniel Christophe Maugee
103
Xavier Dallaire
104
François-Xavier Gagnon
106
Émile Ghanem
102
Thomas Hofton-Restrepo
102
James Méryse-Dorzin
109
Charles Messier
107
Derek Nelson
104
Gavin O’Connell
102
Elliot Poirier
106
Jayden Vanier
103
Charles-Antoine Bertrand
205
Corenthin Blayac
205
Jonathan Botros
201
Loic Dufour-Saysourinho
206
Charles-Antoine Durand
208
Federico Tomas Giola
204
Vincent Jean-Claude
103
Noah Lapierre
208
Olivier Latendresse
202
Justin Lavigne
205
Anthony Lebeuf
204
Noah Leclerc
206
Patrice Marchand
206
Gabriel Themer Melles
203
Amadoune Ndiaye
202
Alexandre Pageau
207
Enrick Paquin
201
Zac Quevillon*
201
Simon-Charles Sylvestre
206
Alexis Van Den Abeele
202
Matthew Zilinskas
203
Entraineurs
Titre
Francis Burns
Intervenant football
Yannick Morin-Plante
Responsable football
Jean-Gabriel Poulin
Intervenant football
Steve Landry
Intervenant football

Maxime Bérubé

Coordonnateur des sports
450 451-0815 poste 1433
maxime.berube@collegebourget.qc.ca