Muscu & Gym A/B

Parcours Football 4e-5e sec.

Multiples dates

19 janvier 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
21 janvier 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
26 janvier 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
28 janvier 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
2 février 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
4 février 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
9 février 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
11 février 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
23 février 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
9 mars 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
11 mars 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
16 mars 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
18 mars 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
23 mars 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
25 mars 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
30 mars 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
1 avril 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
6 avril 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
8 avril 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
13 avril 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55

Type

Entraînement

Lieu

Gymnase A
Afficher
Gymnase B
Afficher
Salle d'entraînement
Afficher

Sortie de classe

Parcours Football 4e-5e sec.
19 janvier 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
21 janvier 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
26 janvier 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
28 janvier 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
2 février 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
4 février 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
9 février 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
11 février 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
23 février 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
9 mars 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
11 mars 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
16 mars 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
18 mars 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
23 mars 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
25 mars 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
30 mars 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
1 avril 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
6 avril 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
8 avril 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
13 avril 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
Nom
Gr
Demi-pension
Jordan Aquino
408
Joey Archambault
406
Michael Asswad*
505
Benjamin Blaise
506
Chrys Nickholl’s Cazales
406
William Courteau
402
Tristan Dermody
405
Gabriel Derepentigny
402
Richards Eouani
501
Alex Fournier
505
Alexis Guay
406
Léo Hudon
501
Sasha Jouthe Klang
505
Lucas Latendresse
506
Hugo Marsan
402
Vincent Martel
408
Sacha Morrissette
407
Nicolas Naud Gagné
505
Zachary Nelson
504
Nicolas Nyenhuis
506
Ashtin Philistin
504
Justin Poirier
502
Nicolas Ranger
401
Élohan Richer*
408
Emmanuel Rivera Salazar
408
Alexis Rivest
505
Rafael Socorro
408
Sammy-Joe Sudah
505
Philippe-Antoine Sylvestre
406
Jalany Joshua Théodore
506
Jayden Josiah Theodore
506
Vincent Trottier
406
Alain C Junior Tsoyem Mouafo
502
Aiden Tull
505
Tommy Vanier
401
Jeremy Vasquez
505
Patricio Villareal Damy**
406
Thomas Vincent
402
Samuel Chevrier
506
Yoann Bélanger
506
Entraineurs
Titre
Yannick Morin-Plante
Responsable football
Jean-Gabriel Poulin
Intervenant football

Maxime Bérubé

Coordonnateur des sports
450 451-0815 poste 1433
maxime.berube@collegebourget.qc.ca