Piscine

Mini-Voltigeurs Natation

Multiples dates

4 octobre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
16 octobre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
18 octobre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
21 octobre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
23 octobre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
25 octobre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
28 octobre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
30 octobre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
1 novembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
4 novembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
6 novembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
11 novembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
13 novembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
15 novembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
18 novembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
20 novembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
27 novembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
29 novembre 2019 de 14h50 à 15h50
29 novembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
2 décembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
4 décembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
6 décembre 2019 de 14h50 à 15h50
6 décembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
9 décembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
11 décembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
13 décembre 2019 de 14h50 à 15h50
13 décembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
16 décembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
18 décembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
20 décembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
8 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
10 janvier 2020 de 14h50 à 15h50
10 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
13 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
15 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
17 janvier 2020 de 14h50 à 15h50
17 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
20 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
22 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
24 janvier 2020 de 14h50 à 15h50
24 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
27 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
29 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
31 janvier 2020 de 14h50 à 15h50
3 février 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
5 février 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
10 février 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
12 février 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
17 février 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
21 février 2020 de 14h50 à 15h50
21 février 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
24 février 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
26 février 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
28 février 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
9 mars 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
11 mars 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30

Type

Entraînement

Lieu

Piscine
Afficher

Sortie de classe

Mini-Voltigeurs Natation
4 octobre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
16 octobre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
18 octobre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
21 octobre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
23 octobre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
25 octobre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
28 octobre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
30 octobre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
1 novembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
4 novembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
6 novembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
11 novembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
13 novembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
15 novembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
18 novembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
20 novembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
27 novembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
29 novembre 2019 de 14h50 à 15h50
29 novembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
2 décembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
4 décembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
6 décembre 2019 de 14h50 à 15h50
6 décembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
9 décembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
11 décembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
13 décembre 2019 de 14h50 à 15h50
13 décembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
16 décembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
18 décembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
20 décembre 2019 de 16h00 à 17h30
8 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
10 janvier 2020 de 14h50 à 15h50
10 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
13 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
15 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
17 janvier 2020 de 14h50 à 15h50
17 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
20 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
22 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
24 janvier 2020 de 14h50 à 15h50
24 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
27 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
29 janvier 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
31 janvier 2020 de 14h50 à 15h50
3 février 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
5 février 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
10 février 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
12 février 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
17 février 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
21 février 2020 de 14h50 à 15h50
21 février 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
24 février 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
26 février 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
28 février 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
9 mars 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
11 mars 2020 de 16h00 à 17h30
Nom
Gr
Demi-pension
Alexandre Archambault
412
David Banici
411
Lucas Bergeron
613
Nalia Bibby
612
Julia Carey
312
Laurie-Anne Carey
612
Alexandre Chevrier
411
Aglaée Chouinard
411
Julia Cissé
613
Thomas Eslava
612
Claire-Alix François
411
Ludovick Gagnon
511
Sarah Gilbert-Sy
512
Lïam Girard
613
Jakob Hellmuth Diotte
512
James Hellmuth Diotte
312
Noah Lafleur
312
Henrik MacDonald
311
Maxime Mailloux
612
Anthony Mhanna
512
Vlad Nicolau
312
Olivia O’Connor Kiss
411
Anaïs Richer
512
Kyle Shammo
612
Gabriel Snow
311
Jacob Snow
561
Alexandra Tarassov
511
Anne Vaillancourt
613
Alexia Vultur
412
Sofia Xanthopoulos
411
Entraineurs
Titre
Aleksandar Radun
Entraineur Natation

Maxime Bérubé

Coordonnateur des sports
450 451-0815 poste 1433
maxime.berube@collegebourget.qc.ca