Turf B

Football Juvénile Masculin D1

Date

11 septembre 2019

Heure

de 16h00 à 18h20

Type

Entraînement

Lieu

Terrain synthétique
Afficher

Sortie de classe

Football Juvénile Masculin D1
11 septembre 2019 de 16h00 à 18h20
Nom
Gr
Demi-pension
Wissam Abu Saliqa
408
Adem Amar
403
Jakob Archambault
405
Kevin Antonio Barahona Medina *
503
Charles-Olivier Bédard
404
Henry Bergevin
407
Alexis Blain-Gascon
503
Alexandre Blanchette
501
Samuel Boily
506
Mat Keelan Bois
401
Gabriel Cardinal
402
Chrys Nickholl’s Cazales
508
Derek Théodore Chevrier
502
Andrew Clément
502
Charles-Olivier Daoust
402
Charles Deslauriers
508
Emmanuel Farag
508
Elliot Farmer
401
Éloi Fournier-Paquette
502
Cedrik Gundjian
505
Maddux Harvey
403
Massimo Impala
503
Malakai Jacob
501
Zackary Juneau
401
Tristan Kohler
503
Kéo Lapointe
406
Maxime Latendresse
507
Luca Leavey
501
Killiam Lefebvre
505
Jeremy Lemus Lane
402
Alexandre Long
504
Vlad Marcus
406
Julien Marsan
408
Arnaud Masse*
504
Liam McCarthy
405
Gabriel Themer Melles
308
Médéric Meloche *
505
Noah Mohamed Escobar
504
Olivier Moreau
404
Justin Moser
404
Anthony Noël
402
Zachary Noubarian
404
Connor O’Connell
506
Jean-Nicolas Paquette
507
Simon Pellerin
404
Tristan Alexandre Perreault ***
407
Lucas Pierre-Paul Gauthier
508
Guillaume Pleau
401
Alec Poirier
408
Norâly Racicot-Marcel
507
Benjamin Rinfret-Racette
501
Sasha Riopel
503
Maxim Riopelle
502
Brendan Robb
505
Nicolas Robert *
407
Nelson Roberts
309
Dartagnan Rollin
501
Savyan Senat
410
Yohann St-Martin *
502
Isaac St-Onge
507
Andrew Toussaint Elvé *
405
Dashiel Vincelette-George
508
Ulysses Voutos
305
Giacomo Weiner
301
Entraineurs
Titre
Steve Landry
Maxime Bérubé
Coordonnateur des sports
Kavy Auclair
Entraineur
Jean-Gabriel Poulin
Intervenant football
Simon Gingras
Intervenant football
Nicolas Thibodeau

Maxime Bérubé

Coordonnateur des sports
450 451-0815 poste 1433
maxime.berube@cbourget.ca

Marie-Ève Ménard

Technicienne en administration sportive
450 451-0815 poste 1534
marie-eve.menard@cbourget.ca