Turf B

Parcours Football 4e-5e sec.

Multiples dates

15 septembre 2020 de 13h25 à 14h35
28 septembre 2020 de 14h45 à 15h55
1 octobre 2020 de 13h25 à 14h35
15 octobre 2020 de 13h25 à 14h35
29 octobre 2020 de 14h45 à 15h55
2 novembre 2020 de 14h45 à 15h55
5 novembre 2020 de 13h20 à 14h30
11 novembre 2020 de 13h20 à 14h30
12 novembre 2020 de 14h45 à 15h55
16 novembre 2020 de 14h45 à 15h55
12 mars 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
17 mars 2021 de 13h20 à 14h30
24 mars 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
30 mars 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
31 mars 2021 de 16h05 à 17h15
1 avril 2021 de 13h20 à 14h30
13 avril 2021 de 16h05 à 17h15
14 avril 2021 de 16h05 à 17h15
15 avril 2021 de 13h20 à 14h30
16 avril 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
20 avril 2021 de 16h05 à 17h15
23 avril 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
27 avril 2021 de 16h05 à 17h15
28 avril 2021 de 16h05 à 17h15
29 avril 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
4 mai 2021 de 16h05 à 17h15
5 mai 2021 de 16h05 à 17h15
6 mai 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
7 mai 2021 de 13h20 à 14h30
11 mai 2021 de 16h05 à 17h15
12 mai 2021 de 16h05 à 17h15
13 mai 2021 de 13h20 à 14h30
14 mai 2021 de 13h20 à 14h30
17 mai 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
19 mai 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
27 mai 2021 de 14h45 à 17h15
1 juin 2021 de 14h45 à 17h15
3 juin 2021 de 14h45 à 17h15
8 juin 2021 de 13h20 à 14h30
9 juin 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55

Type

Entraînement

Lieu

Terrain synthétique
Afficher

Sortie de classe

Parcours Football 4e-5e sec.
15 septembre 2020 de 13h25 à 14h35
28 septembre 2020 de 14h45 à 15h55
1 octobre 2020 de 13h25 à 14h35
15 octobre 2020 de 13h25 à 14h35
29 octobre 2020 de 14h45 à 15h55
2 novembre 2020 de 14h45 à 15h55
5 novembre 2020 de 13h20 à 14h30
11 novembre 2020 de 13h20 à 14h30
12 novembre 2020 de 14h45 à 15h55
16 novembre 2020 de 14h45 à 15h55
12 mars 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
17 mars 2021 de 13h20 à 14h30
24 mars 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
30 mars 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
31 mars 2021 de 16h05 à 17h15
1 avril 2021 de 13h20 à 14h30
13 avril 2021 de 16h05 à 17h15
14 avril 2021 de 16h05 à 17h15
15 avril 2021 de 13h20 à 14h30
16 avril 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
20 avril 2021 de 16h05 à 17h15
23 avril 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
27 avril 2021 de 16h05 à 17h15
28 avril 2021 de 16h05 à 17h15
29 avril 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
4 mai 2021 de 16h05 à 17h15
5 mai 2021 de 16h05 à 17h15
6 mai 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
7 mai 2021 de 13h20 à 14h30
11 mai 2021 de 16h05 à 17h15
12 mai 2021 de 16h05 à 17h15
13 mai 2021 de 13h20 à 14h30
14 mai 2021 de 13h20 à 14h30
17 mai 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
19 mai 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
27 mai 2021 de 14h45 à 17h15
1 juin 2021 de 14h45 à 17h15
3 juin 2021 de 14h45 à 17h15
8 juin 2021 de 13h20 à 14h30
9 juin 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
Nom
Gr
Demi-pension
Jordan Aquino
408
Joey Archambault
406
Michael Asswad*
505
Benjamin Blaise
506
Chrys Nickholl’s Cazales
406
William Courteau
402
Tristan Dermody
405
Gabriel Derepentigny
402
Richards Eouani
501
Alex Fournier
505
Alexis Guay
406
Léo Hudon
501
Sasha Jouthe Klang
505
Lucas Latendresse
506
Hugo Marsan
402
Vincent Martel
408
Sacha Morrissette
407
Nicolas Naud Gagné
505
Zachary Nelson
504
Nicolas Nyenhuis
506
Ashtin Philistin
504
Justin Poirier
502
Nicolas Ranger
401
Élohan Richer*
408
Emmanuel Rivera Salazar
408
Alexis Rivest
505
Rafael Socorro
408
Sammy-Joe Sudah
505
Philippe-Antoine Sylvestre
406
Jalany Joshua Théodore
506
Jayden Josiah Theodore
506
Vincent Trottier
406
Alain C Junior Tsoyem Mouafo
502
Aiden Tull
505
Tommy Vanier
401
Jeremy Vasquez
505
Patricio Villareal Damy**
406
Thomas Vincent
402
Samuel Chevrier
506
Yoann Bélanger
506
Entraineurs
Titre
Yannick Morin-Plante
Responsable football
Jean-Gabriel Poulin
Intervenant football

Maxime Bérubé

Coordonnateur des sports
450 451-0815 poste 1433
maxime.berube@collegebourget.qc.ca