Turf B

Football Juvénile Masculin D2

Multiples dates

10 août 2021 de 17h00 à 20h00
12 août 2021 de 17h00 à 20h00
13 août 2021 de 11h00 à 17h00
17 août 2021 de 17h00 à 20h00
20 août 2021 de 08h30 à 17h15
21 août 2021 de 08h45 à 17h15
23 août 2021 de 17h00 à 20h00
26 août 2021 de 16h30 à 20h00
27 août 2021 de 16h05 à 20h00
31 août 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
2 septembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
7 septembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
9 septembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
14 septembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
16 septembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
21 septembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
23 septembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
28 septembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
30 septembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
5 octobre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
6 octobre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
13 octobre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
14 octobre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
19 octobre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
20 octobre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
2 novembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
4 novembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
5 novembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
9 novembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
10 novembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
11 novembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
15 novembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
17 novembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
18 novembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25

Type

Entraînement

Lieu

Terrain synthétique
Afficher

Sortie de classe

Football Juvénile Masculin D2
10 août 2021 de 17h00 à 20h00
12 août 2021 de 17h00 à 20h00
13 août 2021 de 11h00 à 17h00
17 août 2021 de 17h00 à 20h00
20 août 2021 de 08h30 à 17h15
21 août 2021 de 08h45 à 17h15
23 août 2021 de 17h00 à 20h00
26 août 2021 de 16h30 à 20h00
27 août 2021 de 16h05 à 20h00
31 août 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
2 septembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
7 septembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
9 septembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
14 septembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
16 septembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
21 septembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
23 septembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
28 septembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
30 septembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
5 octobre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
6 octobre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
13 octobre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
14 octobre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
19 octobre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
20 octobre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
2 novembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
4 novembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
5 novembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
9 novembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
10 novembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
11 novembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
15 novembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
17 novembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
18 novembre 2021 de 16h05 à 18h25
Nom
Gr
Demi-pension
Jordan Aquino
408
Joey Archambault
406
Henry Bergevin
201
Alexis Blain-Gascon
305
Alexandre Blanchette
302
Caleb Caron
301
Rhys Carter
307
Matthew Champagne
304
Jean-Sébastien Chartrand
301
Derek Chevrier
307
Andrew Clément
302
William Courteau
402
Charles-Olivier Daoust
204
Gabriel Derepentigny
402
Tristan Dermody
405
Charles Deslauriers
304
Ethan Fernandez**
304
Éloi Fournier-Paquette
305
Alexis Guay
406
Cedrik Gundjian
305
Malakai Jacob
306
Massimo Impala
305
Tristan Kohler
306
Alec Jessey Lacombe
301
Entraineurs
Titre
Steve Landry
Intervenant football
Maxime Bérubé
Coordonnateur des sports
Kavy Auclair
Entraineur
Yannick Morin-Plante
Responsable football
Jean-Gabriel Poulin
Intervenant football
Simon Gingras
Entraineur

Maxime Bérubé

Coordonnateur des sports
450 451-0815 poste 1433
maxime.berube@collegebourget.qc.ca