Turf B

Parcours Football 4e-5e sec.

Multiples dates

2 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
3 septembre 2021 de 13h25 à 14h35
9 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
10 septembre 2021 de 13h25 à 14h35
16 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
17 septembre 2021 de 13h25 à 14h35
21 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
22 septembre 2021 de 13h25 à 14h35
23 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
28 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
29 septembre 2021 de 13h25 à 14h35
30 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
5 octobre 2021 de 13h25 à 14h35
6 octobre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
14 octobre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
15 octobre 2021 de 13h25 à 14h35
20 octobre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
22 octobre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
25 octobre 2021 de 13h25 à 14h35

Type

Entraînement

Lieu

Terrain synthétique
Afficher

Sortie de classe

Parcours Football 4e-5e sec.
2 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
3 septembre 2021 de 13h25 à 14h35
9 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
10 septembre 2021 de 13h25 à 14h35
16 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
17 septembre 2021 de 13h25 à 14h35
21 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
22 septembre 2021 de 13h25 à 14h35
23 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
28 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
29 septembre 2021 de 13h25 à 14h35
30 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
5 octobre 2021 de 13h25 à 14h35
6 octobre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
14 octobre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
15 octobre 2021 de 13h25 à 14h35
20 octobre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
22 octobre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
25 octobre 2021 de 13h25 à 14h35
Nom
Gr
Demi-pension
Jordan Aquino
408
Joey Archambault
406
Michael Asswad*
505
Benjamin Blaise
506
Chrys Nickholl’s Cazales
406
William Courteau
402
Tristan Dermody
405
Gabriel Derepentigny
402
Richards Eouani
501
Alex Fournier
505
Alexis Guay
406
Léo Hudon
501
Sasha Jouthe Klang
505
Lucas Latendresse
506
Hugo Marsan
402
Vincent Martel
408
Sacha Morrissette
407
Nicolas Naud Gagné
505
Zachary Nelson
504
Nicolas Nyenhuis
506
Ashtin Philistin
504
Justin Poirier
502
Nicolas Ranger
401
Élohan Richer*
408
Emmanuel Rivera Salazar
408
Alexis Rivest
505
Rafael Socorro
408
Sammy-Joe Sudah
505
Philippe-Antoine Sylvestre
406
Jalany Joshua Théodore
506
Jayden Josiah Theodore
506
Vincent Trottier
406
Alain C Junior Tsoyem Mouafo
502
Aiden Tull
505
Tommy Vanier
401
Jeremy Vasquez
505
Patricio Villareal Damy**
406
Thomas Vincent
402
Samuel Chevrier
506
Yoann Bélanger
506
Entraineurs
Titre
Yannick Morin-Plante
Responsable football
Jean-Gabriel Poulin
Intervenant football

Maxime Bérubé

Coordonnateur des sports
450 451-0815 poste 1433
maxime.berube@collegebourget.qc.ca