Turf B

Parcours Football 1re-2e sec.

Multiples dates

1 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
3 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
8 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
15 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
22 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
24 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
29 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
7 octobre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
21 octobre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
22 octobre 2021 de 13h25 à 14h35
28 octobre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
2 novembre 2021 de 13h25 à 14h35
3 novembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
5 novembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
9 novembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
11 novembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
4 avril 2022 de 16h05 à 18h25
5 avril 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
11 avril 2022 de 16h05 à 18h25
12 avril 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
28 avril 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
29 avril 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
5 mai 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
6 mai 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
12 mai 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
13 mai 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
19 mai 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
26 mai 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
2 juin 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35

Type

Entraînement

Lieu

Terrain synthétique
Afficher

Sortie de classe

Parcours Football 1re-2e sec.
1 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
3 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
8 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
15 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
22 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
24 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
29 septembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
7 octobre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
21 octobre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
22 octobre 2021 de 13h25 à 14h35
28 octobre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
2 novembre 2021 de 13h25 à 14h35
3 novembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
5 novembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
9 novembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
11 novembre 2021 de 14h45 à 15h55
4 avril 2022 de 16h05 à 18h25
5 avril 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
11 avril 2022 de 16h05 à 18h25
12 avril 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
28 avril 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
29 avril 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
5 mai 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
6 mai 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
12 mai 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
13 mai 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
19 mai 2022 de 14h45 à 15h55
26 mai 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
2 juin 2022 de 13h25 à 14h35
Nom
Gr
Demi-pension
Charles-Antoine Bertrand
103
Julien Duguay
107
Charles-Antoine Durand
108
Maximillian Goldstein
101
Félix Langlois
106
Noah Lapierre
109
Olivier Latendresse
102
Anthony Lebeuf
106
Kyle Shammo
104
Matthew Zilinskas
103
Simon-Charles Sylvestre
108
Entraineurs
Titre
Francis Burns
Intervenant football
Steve Landry
Intervenant football

Maxime Bérubé

Coordonnateur des sports
450 451-0815 poste 1433
maxime.berube@collegebourget.qc.ca